0

Schools

where SPARTA LUTA LIVRE is taught.

0

blackbelts

who embody and advance the MOVEMENT.

belts

The belt grades in the SPARTA LUTA LIVRE are divided as follows:
White (Branca)
Yellow (Amarello)
Orange (Laranja)
Blue (Azul)
Purple (Roxa)
Brown (Marrom)
Black (Preta) – 1° to 10° DAN

From the blue belt (Azul) up to 4 stripes can be awarded.

The number of stripes additionally indicates the technical progress of the trainee in the respective belt.
Lending the strips is free of charge. Stripes are also not documented on the official website of SPARTA LUTA LIVRE.

Belts can be lent at any time during courses and seminars as well as during regular training.

As a rule, the awarding of belts should take place unexpectedly and without prior notice to the student.
The belt should be provided directly by the trainer.

Every student automatically wears the white belt when he/she registers for a location or training group.

SPARTA LUTA LIVRE MOVEMENT MEMBER

Below is a list of all locations and their members who teach, train and graduate in the spirit of the SPARTA LUTA LIVRE MOVEMENT.

Would you like to receive information about the individual SPARTA LUTA LIVRE locations?

THEN THIS WAY!

FAIXA PRETA 2° DAN  
Les Herden (2015)

FAIXA PRETA  
Manuel „Alte Frau“ Masuch (2017)
Murat „Muskete“ Aygün (2018)
Karl „Hardcore“ Eckers (2018)
Nils „Hausmeister“ Unkel (2020)
Sascha „Sangoma“ Ernst (2018)
Dawid Kalla
Julia “Hörnchen” Kunter (2020)
Markus „Fledermaus“ Adam

FAIXA MARROM   
Eddi Pobivanez
Nader Soltani

FAIXA ROXA  
Tarcan Kurt
Michael „Angeber“ Rüdiger
Michael „Maschine“ Erdinc
Kristin Lüngen
Andreas Esser
Alexander Froning
Viktor Pobivanez
Nikolaos Serbezis
Larissa Niggemann
Tim “Zechpreller” Bärsch

FAIXA AZUL  
Antonio „Lannister“ Slavicek
Erkan Etcioglu
Marc Doussis
Marius „Lattenkamel“ Pack
Tim „Zechpreller“ Bärsch
Marek Hartmann
Christin Heitkämper
Soliev Behzod
Zidan Zinodin
Alexander Zimbelmann
Axel Lücke
Rüstem Trott
Daniel „Gaylord“ Jacko
Marvin Meyer
Sascha Niewöhner
Dennis Switek
Ron Thiesmann
Nassim Ahkim
Kevin Pipasso
Moritz Pohl
Yevi Matviyenko
Mark Pühs
Christoph Büchter
Nick Herling

FAIXA LARANJA   
Silke Schauer
Kevin Dörr
Benjamin „Stoffer“ Scheve
Mathusanth „Mathu“ Thillainathan
Rico „Sub-Zero“ Fiedler
Dragan Janjic
Sabrina Eckers
Tina Hankamer
Vince van Lent
Elias „Vampirello“ Stamoulis
Jan „Handständer“ Kunellis
Benjamin „Big Ben“ Glebe
Temel Tankar
Sammy Hau
Hareth Kadi
Sebastian „Furtok“ Tlatlik
Fabian Bros
Joshua Hofmann
Tim Wolters
Florian Kemmesat
Jordan Rüther
Dragan Janjic
Leon Horstmann
Georgis Vaiopoulos
Yves Heckmann
Felix Kaufels
Christopher Dahm
Sebastian Tolksdorf
Antonia Stüwe
Mika Wagner
Markus Weiss
Marvin Mählig
Maraike Bleeker
Franz Kress
Christoph Mohrmann
Marcus “Discokugel” Krischker
Mithat Can Erdogan
Hamudi Siala
Sören Ehrich
Azad “Tyson” Tuncel
Nils Ehm
Mojan Heinrich
Markus Weiss
Volahanta Rakotondravony
Michelle Gemar
Leon Horstmann
Sebastian Schulze-Frieling
Julia Benning

FAIXA AMARELLO   
Lea Kupresak
Sonja Kotowski
Iliass Al Hamouchi
Sara Wandhoff
Marcel Wochnik
Erik Krenz
Jannik Ortman
Melih Ucar
Sebastian Kampmann
Annouar Bourouihiya
Fabian Jaske
Florian Steller
Mario Steller
Tarak Haupt
Pascal Constant
Niklas “Taui” Dorota
Kuba Jania
Calvin Garlich
Fernandez “Mosambik” Pondja
Noha Galgon
Alexis “Kanisterkopf II” Kress
Amin Aladin
Batuhan “Ex-Quarkbällchen” Yildirim
Jan “Kamasutra” Böger
Kira-Lilian “KK” Hustadt
Oskar “Pole” Pulaczewski
Jannis “Hakuna Matata” Voß
Leon Pupio
Diar “Joker” Rama
Roman “Romsch” Schmidt

FAIXA PRETA  
Manuel Masuch
Dawid Kalla

FAIXA ROXA   
Kristin Lüngen

FAIXA AZUL   
Marek Hartmann
Christin Heitkämper
Soliev Behzod
Zidan Zinodin

FAIXA LARANJA   
Joshua Hofmann
Tim Wolters

FAIXA AMARELLO   
Sara Wandhoff

FAIXA ROXA   

Michael Rüdiger

FAIXA AZUL   
Amir “Afghanischer Löwe” Safi
Willi Kress
Damian Pikula
Fabian Hindenberg
Willi Kress
Katharina “Kathy” Rüdiger
Nico “Maschine” Piepenbring

FAIXA LARANJA  
Franz Kress
Christoph Mohrmann
Marcus “Discokugel” Krischker
Mithat Can Erdogan
Hamudi Siala
Sören Ehrich
Azad “Tyson” Tuncel

FAIXA AMARELLO   
Kuba Jania
Calvin Garlich
Fernandez “Mosambik” Pondja
Noha Galgon
Alexis “Kanisterkopf II” Kress
Amin Aladin
Batuhan “Ex-Quarkbällchen” Yildirim
Jan “Kamasutra” Böger
Kira-Lilian “KK” Hustadt
Oskar “Pole” Pulaczewski
Jannis “Hakuna Matata” Voß

FAIXA PRETA   

Sascha Ernst

FAIXA ROXA   
Alexander Froning

FAIXA AZUL    
Devid Schneider
Nick Herling
Mark Pühs
Christoph Büchter

FAIXA LARANJA   
Markus Weiss
Volahanta Rakotondravony
Michelle Gemar

FAIXA AMARELLO   
Annouar Bourouihiya
Fabian Jaske
Florian Steller
Mario Steller

FAIXA MARROM   

Eddi Pobivanez

FAIXA ROXA   

Viktor Pobivanez

FAIXA ROXA   

Nikolaos Serbezis

FAIXA AZUL   

Dennis Switek

BECOME A MEMBER OF THE MOVEMENT